Overview

Standings
Results


Sheet 1: Standings

Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM BOWEN 1 0 0 3 7 3 4

2 TEAM CARNEY 1 0 0 3 6 2 4

3 TEAM ELDH 1 0 0 3 3 0 3

4 TEAM KILEY 1 0 0 3 5 0 5

5 TEAM MORRIS 1 0 0 3 5 4 1
6 TEAM WILSON 1 0 0 3 5 0 5

7 TEAM CORCORAN 0 0 1 1 1 1 0

8 TEAM HUME 0 0 1 1 1 1 0

9 TEAM BERARDINELLI 0 1 0 0 3 7 -4

10 TEAM KILMAIN 0 1 0 0 0 5 -5

11 TEAM KINSELLA 0 1 0 0 2 6 -4

12 TEAM LOCKHART 0 1 0 0 0 5 -5

13 TEAM MURRIN 0 1 0 0 0 3 -3

14 TEAM PROULX 0 1 0 0 4 5 -1

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM KELLEY 1 0 0 3 7 5 2

2 TEAM LEAVITT 1 0 0 3 6 4 2

3 TEAM LEWIS 1 0 0 3 5 4 1

4 TEAM MADIGAN 1 0 0 3 6 4 2

5 TEAM MCMARTIN 1 0 0 3 10 0 10

6 TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 1 0 0 3 5 2 3

7 TEAM BOSTROM 0 1 0 0 0 10 -10

8 TEAM CROCKAN 0 1 0 0 4 6 -2

9 TEAM FOLAN 0 1 0 0 4 5 -1

10 TEAM MARTIN 0 1 0 0 2 5 -3

11 TEAM McMULLIN 0 1 0 0 4 6 -2

12 TEAM O'SULLIVAN 0 1 0 0 5 7 -2

Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM AGRESTI 1 0 0 3 7 2 5

2 TEAM CATANESE 1 0 0 3 8 4 4

4 TEAM STANGLER 1 0 0 3 8 6 2

5 TEAM BOSTROM 0 1 0 0 4 8 -4

3 TEAM McGOWAN 0 1 0 0 2 7 -5

6 TEAM SCARPA 0 1 0 0 6 8 -2

7 TEAM LEONARD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8









9









10









Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM BIZOKAS 1 0 0 3 5 4 1

2 TEAM CUSACK 1 0 0 3 4 2 2

3 TEAM MORRIS 1 0 0 3 8 3 5

4 TEAM DONOVAN 0 1 0 0 4 5 -1

5 TEAM ROGERS 0 1 0 0 3 8 -5

6 TEAM VANNELLI 0 1 0 0 2 4 -2

7 TEAM FEENEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8





















Sheet 2: Results

RESULTS 9/10/11



Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM KILEY 5
TEAM KILMAIN 0
TEAM HUME 1
TEAM CORCORAN 1
TEAM ELDH 3
TEAM MURRIN 0
TEAM BOWEN 7
TEAM BERARDINELLI 3
TEAM MORRIS 5
TEAM PROULX 4
TEAM WILSON 5
TEAM LOCKHART 0
TEAM CARNEY 6
TEAM KINSELLA 2





Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM LEWIS 5
TEAM FOLAN 4
TEAM LEAVITT 6
TEAM CROCKAN 4
TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 5
TEAM MARTIN 2
TEAM MADIGAN 6
TEAM McMULLIN 4
TEAM KELLEY 7
TEAM O'SULLIVAN 5
TEAM McMARTIN 10
TEAM BOSTROM 0





Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM CATANESE 8
TEAM BOSTROM 4
TEAM AGRESTI 7
TEAM McGOWAN 2
TEAM STANGLER 8
TEAM SCARPA 6
TEAM LEONARD BYE












Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM CUSACK 4
TEAM VANNELLI 2
TEAM MORRIS 8
TEAM ROGERS 3
TEAM BIZOKAS 5
TEAM DONOVAN 4
TEAM FEENEY BYE