Overview

Standings
Results


Sheet 1: Standings

Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

14 TEAM WILSON 3 0 0 9 14 4 10

13 TEAM MORRIS 3 0 0 9 14 4 10

12 TEAM ELDH 2 0 1 7 8 4 4

11 TEAM BOWEN 2 1 0 6 14 8 6

10 TEAM LOCKHART 2 1 0 6 9 7 2
9 TEAM MURRIN 2 1 0 6 9 8 1

8 TEAM CORCORAN 1 1 1 4 7 5 2

7 TEAM PROULX 1 1 1 4 9 9 0

6 TEAM BERARDINELLI 1 2 0 3 12 12 0

5 TEAM KILEY 1 2 0 3 7 9 -2

4 TEAM CARNEY 1 2 0 3 9 14 -5

3 TEAM HUME 0 2 1 1 6 12 -6

2 TEAM KINSELLA 0 3 0 0 5 15 -10

1 TEAM KILMAIN 0 3 0 0 1 13 -12

Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 3 0 0 9 15 4 11

2 TEAM MCMARTIN 2 0 1 7 19 5 14

3 TEAM LEAVITT 2 0 1 7 22 8 14

4 TEAM KELLEY 2 1 0 6 19 17 2

5 TEAM O'SULLIVAN 2 1 0 6 14 13 1

6 TEAM MARTIN 2 1 0 6 12 13 -1

7 TEAM McMULLIN 1 2 0 3 12 10 2

8 TEAM MADIGAN 1 2 0 3 13 14 -1

9 TEAM LEWIS 1 2 0 3 13 18 -5

10 TEAM FOLAN 1 2 0 3 8 20 -12

11 TEAM CROCKAN 0 3 0 0 6 17 -11

12 TEAM BOSTROM 0 3 0 0 3 17 -14

Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

1 TEAM AGRESTI 2 1 0 6 12 7 5

2 TEAM CATANESE 2 1 0 6 12 8 4

4 TEAM LEONARD 1 0 1 3 4 3 1

5 TEAM STANGLER 1 2 0 3 13 13 0

3 TEAM BOSTROM 1 1 0 3 6 9 -3

6 TEAM McGOWAN 1 2 0 3 6 11 -5

7 TEAM SCARPA 0 1 1 1 9 11 -2

8









9









10









Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division

# Team Wins Loss Tie Pts GF GA GD

7 TEAM MORRIS 1 0 1 4 9 4 5

6 TEAM BIZOKAS 1 0 1 4 6 5 1

5 TEAM CUSACK 1 0 0 3 4 2 2

4 TEAM DONOVAN 1 1 0 3 7 6 1

3 TEAM FEENEY 0 0 1 1 1 1 0

2 TEAM ROGERS 0 1 1 1 4 9 -5

1 TEAM VANNELLI 0 2 0 0 3 7 -4

8





















Sheet 2: Results

RESULTS 9/24/11



Girls Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM LOCKHART 6
TEAM CARNEY 1
TEAM MURRIN 5
TEAM KINSELLA 2
TEAM ELDH 2
TEAM PROULX 2
TEAM BERARDINELLI 7
TEAM HUME 2
TEAM MORRIS 5
TEAM KILMAIN 0
TEAM WILSON 3
TEAM CORCORAN 2
TEAM BOWEN 5
TEAM KILEY 2





Boys Grade 5 & 6 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM O'CALLAGHAN 3
TEAM BOSTROM 0
TEAM LEAVITT 12
TEAM FOLAN 0
TEAM McMARTIN 5
TEAM CROCKAN 1
TEAM O'SULLIVAN 3
TEAM McMULLIN 2
TEAM KELLEY 7
TEAM LEWIS 6
TEAM MARTIN 4
TEAM MADIGAN 3





Girls Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
TEAM LEONARD 1
TEAM AGRESTI 0
TEAM CATANESE 2
TEAM STANGLER 1
TEAM BOSTROM 2
TEAM McGOWAN 1
TEAM SCARPA BYE












Boys Grade 7 & 8 Division
Team Score
Team Score
RAIN-- ALL GAMES POSPONED